Esta web utiliza cookies, puedes ver nuestra política de cookies, aquí Si continuas navegando estás aceptándola
Política de cookies +
pictures of plants and flowers pictures of flowers

White flower

white flower

tags: pictures of rhizomatous herbaceous perennial plants , pictures of poisonous plants , pictures of toxic plants , pictures of white flowers , pictures of garden flowers , pictures of ornamental plants ,

Family: Araceae

Scientific name: Zantedeschia aethiopica

Common names: pictures of Lily of the Nile , pictures of Calla lily , pictures of Easter lily , pictures of Arum lily , pictures of alcatraz , pictures of cala , pictures of cala de Etiopía , pictures of aro de Etiopía , pictures of lirio de agua , pictures of cartucho , pictures of flor del jarro , pictures of Calla , Untitled Document
Esta web utiliza cookies, puedes ver nuestra política de cookies, aquí Si continuas navegando estás aceptándola
Política de cookies +