Esta web utiliza cookies, puedes ver nuestra política de cookies, aquí Si continuas navegando estás aceptándola
Política de cookies +
pictures of plants and flowers pictures of flowers

ornamental plant with red fruit

ornamental plant

tags: pictures of medicinal plants , pictures of ornamental plants , pictures of toxic plants ,

Family: Ruscaceae

Scientific name: Ruscus aculeatus

Common names: pictures of acebillo , pictures of acebo menor , pictures of acebo pequeño , pictures of achibarba , pictures of albernera , pictures of argallúa , pictures of arrayán , pictures of arrayán morisco , pictures of arrayán salvaje , pictures of arrayán silvestre , pictures of arriján brusco , pictures of br , Untitled Document
Esta web utiliza cookies, puedes ver nuestra política de cookies, aquí Si continuas navegando estás aceptándola
Política de cookies +